Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8291521 | 08/29/23 | 06:15 PM | MSL Crossover | Fremd |
Patriot Park | |||
8354131 | 09/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Hinsdale (Central) |
Hinsdale Central High School | Game Summary |
||
8291530 | 09/12/23 | 06:15 PM | MSL East Divisional | Buffalo Grove High School |
Willow Stream Park | |||
8405510 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Peoria-Notre Dame |
Detweiler Park | |||
8354113 | 09/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Prospect High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
Deer Grove East Forest Preserve | Game Summary |
||
8354113 | Barrington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Lake Zurich Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Crystal Lake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Downers Grove South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Fenwick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Loyola Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Maine South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Plainfield North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Oak Park & River Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Libertyville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Chicago (Jones) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Saint Xavier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Saint Louis University Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Plainfield South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Marmion Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Joliet West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Oswego East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | New Trier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Neuqua Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Edwardsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Hinsdale (Central) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8354113 | Rockford Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Barrington High School Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Jones) Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Crystal Lake Central Downers Grove South Edwardsville Fenwick Fremd Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Joliet West Lake Zurich Libertyville Lincoln Loyola Academy Maine South Marmion Academy Mundelein Neuqua Valley New Trier Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Plainfield North Plainfield South Prairie Ridge Prospect High School Rockford Christian Saint Louis University Saint Xavier York |
|||||||
8291532 | 09/26/23 | 06:15 PM | Triangular | Prospect High School |
Patriot Park | |||
8291532 | Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8352543 | 10/07/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Rolling Meadows High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Heritage Park | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||
8352543 | Wheeling High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Lake Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Maine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Maine West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Niles West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Northridge Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Streamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | New Trier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Barrington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Bartlett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Elgin Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Benet Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Carroll Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8352543 | Westlake Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wheeling High SchoolBarrington High School Bartlett Benet Academy Carroll Deerfield Elgin Academy Glenbrook South Lake Park Maine East Maine West New Trier Niles West Northridge Prep Palatine Rolling Meadows High School Streamwood Westlake Christian Academy Zion-Benton |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : 10:00am Other Notes: If both boys and girls teams are entered, the entry fee will be $400 |
||||||
8291535 | 10/14/23 | 09:50 AM | MSL Championship | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
Busse Woods | |||
8291535 | Elk Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Prospect High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Rolling Meadows High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Wheeling High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Barrington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Conant High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8291535 | Schaumburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates Palatine Prospect High School Rolling Meadows High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8450038 | 10/21/23 | 11:00 AM | Regional | Palatine |
Busse Woods | |||
8473439 | 10/28/23 | 11:15 AM | Sectional | Hoffman Estates |
Busse Woods |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |